Risultati 2016

Pos No. Cognome/Nome Categ. Società Tempo
1 899 FILOSI MARCO PM S.A. VALCHIESE 00:31.21
2 922 LEONARDI MASSIMO SM40 UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI 00:31.31
3 781 TOSI MARCO SM ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA 00:32.42
4 814 MAZZARINI EMILIANO SM40 SSD TREMALZO 00:33.00
5 897 RADOANI JURI SM40 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:33.41
6 844 CORTELLESE LUCA AM FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI 00:34.08
7 845 ZONA FEDERICO AM FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI 00:34.11
8 815 PENNER PAOLO SM SSD TREMALZO 00:34.20
9 816 BARTOLI MICHELE SM SSD TREMALZO 00:34.24
10 803 RAGUCCI LEONARDO SM45 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 00:34.32
11 900 CAPELLI LUCA SM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:34.45
12 841 BROZ ALESSANDRO SM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:34.48
13 830 RAVASIO DANIELE SM40 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 00:35.04
14 932 SALVADORI ENOS SM45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 00:35.08
15 807 ZANDONAI MICHELE SM35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:35.12
16 864 CAMPANA ENRICO SM50 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA ’70 00:35.25
17 775 CELLANA RENZO SM ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:35.33
18 765 ECCHELI ALESSANDRO SM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:35.47
19 890 ZANCANELLA FABIO SM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:35.50
20 817 BONVECCHIO ELEKTRA SF35 ATLETICA TRENTO 00:35.51
70 291 GUIDOTTI ICARDI STEFANO SM C.U.S. TORINO 00:36.04
21 783 RISATTI DANTE SM35 A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE 00:36.14
22 822 DI BELLA MARIO SM50 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 00:36.15
23 799 BIANCHI FABIO SM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:36.16
24 801 MORA ENRICO SM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:36.20
25 802 MIORI NICOLA SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:36.25
26 789 BISICCHIA SALVATORE SM45 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:36.29
27 916 FULLER ADRIAN SM40 BRITISH TRIATHLON FEDERATION 00:36.42
28 846 CINALLI ALESSIO AM FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI 00:36.57
29 868 UBER ANDREA SM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:37.03
30 763 BERTELLI FEDERICO SM35 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 00:37.14
31 913 CHIESA ALESSANDRO SM45 G.S. ATL. REZZATO 00:37.18
32 769 MALCOTTI ROBERTO SM35 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:37.36
33 754 TABARELLI DE FATIS ROBERTO SM50 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 00:37.44
34 794 GIACOMELLI GIULIANO SM40 ASD SENZA FRENI 00:37.45
35 829 ZENDRI LUCA SM35 SSD TREMALZO 00:37.49
36 852 SALVI ANDREA SM SSD TREMALZO 00:37.50
37 792 EISENSTECKEN BERNHARD SM60 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:37.52
38 924 BERLANDA GIORGIO SM40 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:37.53
39 800 TERENZIANI LUCA SM U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:37.56
40 889 VILLA NICOLA SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:37.57
41 847 PLEBANI OSVALDO SM45 ATL. PARATICO 00:37.58
42 843 MORETTI RICCARDO AM FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI 00:38.00
43 891 ZANOLLI GRAZIANO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:38.07
44 294 CHERCIU MIRELA ALICE SF CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 00:38.11
45 871 CHIUSOLE VERONICA SF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:38.25
46 828 MAFFIULETTI FEDERICO SM50 ALTITUDE RACE 00:38.38
47 833 MITTEMPERGHER RENZO SM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:38.44
48 768 DARDHA DIANA SF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:38.52
49 819 DE MATTHAEIS MICHELE SM MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 00:38.58
50 834 FOLGARAIT EFREM SM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:39.08
51 862 FERRARI PAOLO SM50 SSD TREMALZO 00:39.12
52 877 MATTEI ATTILIO SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:39.14
53 907 MADELLA MILO AM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:39.21
54 893 COSTANTINO GIOVANNI SM A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE 00:39.22
55 790 COSTANTINO ANTONINO SM55 A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE 00:39.29
56 798 TONELLI PAOLO SM55 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 00:39.35
57 928 CAPELLI MARCO SM35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:39.40
58 895 LO TESORIERE MIRKO SM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:39.43
59 870 BERTOLINI TIZIANO SM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:39.50
60 810 ROSA VIGILIO SM35 SSD TREMALZO 00:40.00
61 861 TENAGLIA CRISTINA SF40 ATLETICA TRENTO 00:40.04
62 788 PERNA GIANNI SM45 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:40.08
63 838 CAMPETTI DAVIDE SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:40.11
64 925 FENOLI FRANCO SM35 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:40.54
65 806 CAPPELLETTI DAVIDE SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:40.55
66 872 DI CECCO GIUSEPPE SM55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:40.59
67 859 GUALDI ATHOS SM40 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:41.00
68 804 TRANQUILLINI MICHELE SM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:41.04
69 770 RONCAGALLI LUCA SM35 U.S. TENNO 00:41.05
70 808 MEMOLI RAFFAELE SM45 TRILEDROENERGY 00:41.10
71 835 TIBONI EZIO SM55 SSD TREMALZO 00:41.12
72 929 BRIGA’ FABIO SM40 SSD TREMALZO 00:41.24
73 759 PIOVANELLI OSCAR SM45 ATL. PARATICO 00:41.30
74 757 BAZZOLI YURI SM SKI ALP RONCONE 00:41.44
75 869 APPLEBY BENJAMIN SM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:41.45
76 933 IOPPI DARIO SM45 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 00:41.46
77 898 BONOMINI CRISTIAN SM45 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:41.47
78 878 MERIGHI SIRIO SM65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:41.54
79 854 BARILARI ALESSANDRO SM SSD TREMALZO 00:41.57
80 911 BATTISTI WALTER SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:41.58
81 926 GUALDI WALTER SM35 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:42.10
82 855 PEDRANZ LUCIA SF50 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 00:42.11
83 797 CLIVIO MARCO SM45 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 00:42.21
84 784 COLO’ ROBERTO SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:42.34
85 909 CAPPELLETTI TARCISIO SM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:42.38
86 842 BISEGNA GIOVANNI SM35 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 00:42.47
87 758 LINETTI MILENA SF45 ATL. PARATICO 00:42.54
88 910 LEHNER MARTIN SM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:42.55
89 851 MISSALE GUIDO SM60 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 00:43.07
90 824 CANDIOLI MARIA TERESA SF45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:43.11
91 767 VERSINI GIOVANNI SM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:43.12
92 857 SARTORI GIORGIO SM55 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:43.13
93 874 LONGHI GIANLUIGI SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:43.27
94 774 SALVOTELLI MARCO SM ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:43.45
95 779 GUALDI ROSALBA SF40 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:43.46
96 827 VENDER GINO SM50 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:43.48
97 840 SANTONI VALENTINA AF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:43.49
98 795 FILIPPI GIORGIA SF40 ASD SENZA FRENI 00:43.50
99 818 PIZZATO ENRICO SM55 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 00:43.51
100 902 VITALONE GIUSEPPE SM RUNCARD 00:43.54
101 796 ACCALAI PAOLA SF50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:43.55
102 883 PEDERZOLLI ANTONIO SM55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:44.22
103 786 STHEINILBER THOMAS SM50 HSG EBERSBACH 00:44.28
104 826 MALFATTI MONICA PF ATLETICA ROTALIANA 00:44.30
105 920 CASOLLA SERGIO SM40 U.S. TENNO 00:45.17
106 918 BIANCHI GIORGIO SM70 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:45.23
107 839 BALDESSARINI MASSIMO SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:45.31
108 914 ROMANINI GIOVANNI SM65 G.P. AVIS FORLI’ 00:45.32
109 901 STEDILE GINO SM65 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:45.45
110 812 ORADINI STEFANIA SF SSD TREMALZO 00:45.50
111 752 LUZZI BRUNO SM55 LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE 00:45.51
112 755 MERCURIO SIMONE SM35 PADOVA TRIATHLON E DUATHLON 00:45.56
113 865 BRUGNARA ALDO SM70 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 00:46.02
114 751 FAVA BARBARA SF50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:46.04
115 791 PFATTNER HERTA SF55 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:46.12
116 853 LORENZIN RENATO SM45 RUNCARD 00:46.13
117 885 PIETROPOLI IVANA SF45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:46.14
118 753 MONEGHINI EDI SF45 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:46.23
119 884 PEDROTTI FLAVIA SF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:46.30
120 821 SZCZOTKA DOROTA SF35 GMINA BRENNA 00:46.46
121 882 PARISI MICHELA SF ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:46.49
122 777 BORDIGA EMILIA SF40 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:46.52
123 908 SIGNORELLI GIUSEPPE SM70 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:46.53
124 764 POLI FLAVIO SM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:46.54
125 823 SZCZOTKA ARKADIUSZ SM40 GMINA BRENNA 00:46.55
126 785 PERANZANI MARINA SF45 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO 00:47.05
127 917 PEDRETTI BARBARA SF40 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:47.09
128 923 CRIVELLARO MATTEO SM35 GENTE FUORI STRADA 00:47.11
129 919 VENTURELLI MARIO SM50 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 00:47.20
130 904 SONN MICHELA SF MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 00:47.24
131 921 MARZINI SEFANO SM55 U.S. TENNO 00:47.26
132 773 ZANETTI ALBA SF ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:47.54
133 772 BUGNELLA CRISTINA SF35 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:48.00
134 780 PELLIZZARI MARZIO SM45 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:48.03
135 761 VEZZOLI GIANCARLO SM50 ATL. PARATICO 00:48.09
136 875 MANFREDI GIANCARLO SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:48.14
137 873 FERRANDI GIUSEPPE SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:48.22
138 809 TOSI ANDREA SM40 POLISPORTICA AICS GUASTALLA 00:48.25
139 881 MIORELLI CRISTINA SF50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:48.36
140 858 DEPENTORI DANIELA SF45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:48.44
141 856 BELLINI GIORGIO SM55 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 00:48.48
142 836 DALLACOSTA MAURO SM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:49.14
143 837 DEBIASI MARLENE SF35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 00:49.15
144 849 PIGOZZI ENZO SM40 GARDASPORTEVENTS 00:49.29
145 880 MIORANDI MELANIE SF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:49.54
146 886 RASPADORI CARLO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:50.03
147 813 SANTOLINI ERICA SF SSD TREMALZO 00:50.13
148 912 RAFFAELLI ILARIO SM55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:50.56
149 927 PETTINELLA MARINA PF ATLETICA TRENTO 00:51.14
150 896 ZULBERTI MARTINA SF35 S.A. VALCHIESE 00:51.22
151 825 FERRARINI MILENA SF50 ASD CAMPOGALLIANO CIRC. POL. 00:51.33
152 866 TAVERNINI MASSIMO SM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:51.34
153 793 BALDUZZO MARIA GRAZIA SF40 A.P.D. VALDAGNO 00:51.57
154 850 AGUZZI STEFANIA SF VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 00:52.45
155 787 MAGNANI ELENA SF40 RUNCARD 00:53.03
156 867 BONA MASSIMO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:53.05
157 820 PRODOMI ANDREA SM45 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA 00:53.06
158 876 MANZANA GIULIANO SM70 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:53.28
159 931 TOGNI MIRKA SF45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 00:53.46
160 860 GIANNINI MARIACRISTINA SF50 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 00:53.51
161 832 MORA DANIELA SF50 SSD TREMALZO 00:54.01
162 778 COSER DIEGO SM35 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 00:54.11
163 848 GIACOMELLI IOLANDA SF50 SSD TREMALZO 00:54.13
164 831 TOLOTTI SARA SF45 SSD TREMALZO 00:54.45
165 760 DELBARBA EUGENIA SF70 ATL. PARATICO 00:54.56
166 879 MICHELOTTI GIANNA SF60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:55.08
167 888 TRENTI EZIO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:55.09
168 782 DONADONI SILVIA SF S.A. VALCHIESE 00:55.31
169 930 PELIZZARI LUCA SM55 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 00:55.42
170 805 BRANCALEONI MASSIMO SM50 RUNCARD 00:55.58
171 892 CRISCI ANTONIO SM70 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 00:56.01
172 811 ROSA LAURA SF SSD TREMALZO 00:57.55
173 915 GHERKE CLAUDIA SF35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 00:59.40
174 762 LANCINI CELESTINA SF50 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 00:59.55
175 776 BAZZANI CLAUDIA SF40 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 01:00.33
176 894 BAZZANI RAFFAELLA SF35 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO 01:01.54
177 905 BORTOLAMEOTTI LORETTA SF55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 01:07.55
178 906 ROSSI MARIA EMANUELA SF55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 01:07.56
179 887 ROSSELLI GASPARE SM75 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 01:17.57
180 771 ARMANINI MARIA TERESA SF40 ASD SPORT ACTIVE STORO RIT
69 290 SALAMI NAJIBE MARCO SM C.S. ESERCITO 00:31.27
71 292 ZANATTA PAOLO SM G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 00:31.27
72 293 GARIBOLDI SIMONE SM G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 00:31.28

Motivati anche quest'anno per un edizione da favola