Risultati 2015

Pos No. Cognome/Nome Categ. Società Tempo
1 302 FILOSI MARCO PM S.A. VALCHIESE 31:28
2 231 TRENTI FRANCESCO SM ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 31:37
3 146 LONER ALESSIO SM40 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 32:05
4 161 MAZZARINI EMILIANO SM35 SSD TREMALZO 32:08
5 317 RADOANI JURI SM40 S.A. VALCHIESE 32:11
6 309 TRENTINI FABIO SM40 S.A. VALCHIESE 33:02
7 8 BARTOLI MICHELE SM SSD TREMALZO 33:04
8 253 ZORZI ALESSIO SM S.A. VALCHIESE 33:23
9 296 RODIGARI ALEX SM S.A. VALCHIESE 33:40
10 247 ZANDONAI MICHELE SM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 33:49
11 113 ECCHELI ALESSANDRO SM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 33:57
12 314 RAVASIO DANIELE SM40 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 34:10
13 176 NIEMI TUOMAS SM35 HELSINKI 34:20
14 150 MAINO PAOLO SM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 34:21
15 175 MOSCA CRISTIANO SM40 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 34:22
15 272 GIOVANNINI FILIPPO SM35 S.A. GIUSTINO 34:22
17 32 BERLANDA CORRADO SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 34:24
17 300 ZANCHI MARCO SM35 ASSO OROBICA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA 34:24
19 207 RAGUCCI LEONARDO SM40 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 34:36
20 49 BOLOGNANI JOHNNY SM G.S. TRILACUM 34:44
21 251 ZENDRI LUCA SM SSD TREMALZO 34:55
22 33 BERNARDI EZIO SM40 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 35:03
23 185 PELLEGRINI MAURO SM35 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 35:25
24 102 DALLACOSTA GIOVANNI JM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 35:28
24 42 BERTAZZOLI PAOLO SM55 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 35:28
26 134 GENNARA BRUNO SM45 G.S. TRILACUM 35:34
27 186 PERI DANILO SM35 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 35:37
28 135 GIACOMELLI GIULIANO SM40 ASD SENZA FRENI 35:38
29 280 GNUFFI NICOLA SM SSD TREMALZO 35:42
30 31 BERGAMO MIRELLA SF45 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 35:50
31 85 CORDERO GARCIA ANISLEI SF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 35:54
32 172 MORA ENRICO SM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 36:04
33 240 VILLA NICOLA SM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 36:09
34 278 TERENZIANI LUCA SM A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO 36:14
35 214 SANTONI MICHELE SM55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 36:15
36 246 WEBER HELMUT SM45 GARDASPORTEVENTS 36:16
37 269 SANTINA NICOLA SM40 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 36:18
38 279 BORT PAOLO SM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 36:22
38 69 CALZÀ SIMONE SM A.S.D. RUNNING TWEET TEAM 36:22
40 282 MURER GIANNI SM50 U.S.D. BRONZOLO 36:36
41 274 CALCARI MATTEO SM SSD TREMALZO 36:39
42 238 UBER ANDREA SM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 36:40
43 249 ZANOLLI GRAZIANO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 36:42
44 315 TALARICO IANOS SM40 GARDASPORTEVENTS 36:47
45 47 BOERI CELESTE SM50 SSD TREMALZO 36:50
46 160 MAZZALAI GIANCARLO SM45 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 36:51
47 281 MENEGHELLI PAOLO SM50 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 36:53
48 257 FORADORI DIEGO SM55 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 36:56
49 245 VIVIANI LUCA SM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 37:00
50 259 MENESTRINA SIMONETTA SF45 ATLETICA TRENTO 37:01
51 217 SCOTTINI GIORGIA SF LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 37:08
52 310 BRIGADUE LUCIO ADRIANO SM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 37:16
52 151 MALCOTTI ROBERTO SM35 SPORT ACTIVE ASD 37:16
54 188 PETRILLO ANTONIO SM ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA 37:18
55 250 ZANONI EDO SM55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 37:23
56 122 FOLGARAIT EFREM SM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 37:29
57 283 TABARELLI DE FATIS ROBERTO SM45 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 37:36
58 119 FERRARI PAOLO SM45 SSD TREMALZO 37:56
59 11 BELLINI ALESSIO SM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 38:08
60 264 COLBERTALDO ELISABETTA PF ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO 38:13
61 298 COLO’ ENNIO SM55 S.A. VALCHIESE 38:16
62 14 BENUZZI ADRIANO SM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 38:28
63 182 PEDRINI MIRKO SM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 38:39
64 270 ANDREIS MATTEO SM35 KONA.14 38:40
65 125 FRAPPORTI DANILO SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 38:46
66 218 SCRINZI GIULIO PM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 38:52
66 299 ROSA GIANLUCA TM S.A. VALCHIESE 38:52
68 219 SEGA CLAUDIO SM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 38:57
69 243 VISINTAINER MATTEO SM40 US 5 STELLE SEREGNANO 39:01
70 4 APPLEBY BENJAMIN SM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 39:24
71 124 FONTANA GIANPAOLO SM45 S.A. VALCHIESE 39:27
72 261 DETASSIS ANDREA SM50 ATLETICA TRENTO 39:30
73 45 BERTOLINI GIULIANO SM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 39:33
74 229 TRANQUILLINI MICHELE SM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 39:41
75 84 CORAIOLA FABRIZIO SM35 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 39:49
76 145 LEHNER MARTIN SM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 39:52
77 294 RICCI FRANCO SM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 39:54
78 166 MERIGHI SIRIO SM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:02
79 123 FOLGARAIT EZIO SM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 40:07
80 268 PORRO MASSIMILIANO SM40 33 TRENTINI 40:10
81 224 TENAGLIA CRISTINA SF40 ATLETICA TRENTO 40:15
82 303 BELLI STEFANO SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:16
82 170 MODENA IVAN SM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:16
84 118 FERRARI FRANCO SM45 SSD TREMALZO 40:19
85 291 BONA TOBIA TM ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:21
86 313 MIORELLI CLAUDIO SM50 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 40:23
87 148 LONGHI GIANLUIGI SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:24
88 304 FRIZZERA GIANNI SM40 GARDASPORTEVENTS 40:26
89 143 GUIZZI ROBERTO SM55 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 40:29
89 82 COLO’ ROBERTO SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:29
91 120 FERRAZZINI MICHELE SM NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 40:30
91 320 FALCONE MATTIA SM SSD TREMALZO 40:30
91 139 GUALDI ROBERTO SM50 S.A. VALCHIESE 40:30
91 307 VAGNI MONICA SF35 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 40:30
95 44 BERTOLINI TIZIANO SM ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:32
96 284 REICH MASSIMO SM55 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 40:33
97 223 TAVERNINI MAURO SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:42
98 226 TITA MAURIZIO SM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:50
99 35 BERTASI MAURO SM50 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 41:15
100 112 DI CECCO GIUSEPPE SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:22
101 209 ROBBIATI SERGIO FEDERICO SM65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:28
102 273 COMAI ROBERTO SM60 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 41:31
102 187 PERULLI CLAUDIO SM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:31
104 256 PELLEGRINETTI ANDREA SM45 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON 41:40
104 233 TRENTINI GIOVANNI SM55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:40
106 306 CAROLI GIANLUCA SM45 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 41:41
107 163 MEMOLI RAFFAELE SM40 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 41:42
108 285 ROSATO ANTONIO SM35 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 41:55
109 319 BUTTERINI FLAVIO SM S.A. VALCHIESE 41:57
110 179 PEDERZOLLI ANTONIO SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:59
111 241 VINCENZI EDOARDO SM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:05
112 211 SANTINI ANDREA SM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:18
113 9 BATTISTI WALTER SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 42:19
114 286 PEDRANZ LUCIA SF50 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 42:22
115 78 CAPPELLETTI DAVIDE SM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:32
116 222 SVALDI ANGELO SM40 SSD TREMALZO 42:37
117 290 ZANETTI ANDREA SM45 S.A. VALCHIESE 42:51
118 275 SETTI IVAN SM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:54
118 109 DE LEONARDIS GIAMPAOLO SM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:54
120 276 BETTA FRANCO SM55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 43:00
121 266 BONENTI CINZIA SF45 G.S. BONDO 43:13
121 323 MALFERRARI EBE SF45 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 43:13
123 271 CRESSOTTI MICHELE SM US MONTE BALDO 43:20
124 76 CAMPETTI DAVIDE SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 43:21
125 6 BALDESSARINI MASSIMO SM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 43:25
125 277 CADENELLI VILLIAM SM60 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 43:25
127 289 LORENZI PAOLA SF45 S.A. VALCHIESE 43:46
128 295 PELLEGRINI PARISI CLAUDIA SF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 43:47
128 147 LONGA SONIA SF40 MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 43:47
130 244 VITALE FRANCO SM55 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER 43:51
131 184 PEDROTTI FLAVIA SF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 43:53
132 3 ANSELMI CINZIA SF50 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER 43:56
133 297 CIMAROLLI ERMINIO SM65 S.A. VALCHIESE 43:58
134 152 MALFATTI MONICA JF ATLETICA ROTALIANA 44:01
135 208 RIGOTTI LAURA SF50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:02
136 81 CHINCARINI ISABELLA SF45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:06
137 237 TROGGIO ANNA SF50 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 44:07
138 133 GAZZINI RINO SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:15
139 67 BRUGNARA ALDO SM70 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 44:19
140 312 CORRADINI CLAUDIO SM45 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 44:24
141 116 FAVA BARBARA SF50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 44:39
141 174 MORANDI LEONARDO SM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 44:39
143 156 MARTINELLI ALBERTO SM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:43
144 181 PEDRETTI FRANCESCO SM45 MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 44:46
145 171 MOLINARI MONICA SF50 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 44:48
145 180 PEDRETTI BARBARA SF40 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 44:48
147 232 TRENTI EZIO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 45:01
148 216 SCHIAVINI PAMELA SF40 CSAIN 45:31
149 230 TRANQUILLINI DIEGO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 45:48
150 178 PASSERINI CLAUDIA SF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 46:09
150 321 MIELI SAMANTHA SF SSD TREMALZO 46:09
152 287 DAGANI LUCA SM40 S.A. VALCHIESE 46:12
153 177 PARISI MICHELA SF ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 46:13
154 136 GIACOMETTI STEFANIA SF S.A. VALCHIESE 46:20
155 263 BORTOLOTTI GIANCARLO SM60 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 46:21
156 206 RAFFAELLI ILARIO SM55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 46:25
157 316 CESTARI FRANCESCA SF GS CASTELLO DI FIEMME 46:30
158 301 MEISSNER FRANK SM50 SPORTFREUNDE OTTENDORF 47:15
159 190 PIETROPOLI IVANA SF45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:16
160 22 BERARDI PAOLA SF40 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 47:21
161 2 ALBANESE SONIA SF40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 47:40
162 194 PIRAS ANTONIO SM50 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 47:43
163 255 ZWERGER CHRISTINE SF45 GARDASPORTEVENTS 47:47
164 193 PIGOZZI ENZO SM40 GARDASPORTEVENTS 47:50
165 267 LIGABO PIERLUIGI SM55 CANOTTIERI MINCIO GRUPPI SPORT 47:51
166 100 DALLACOSTA MAURO SM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 47:52
167 111 DEBIASI MARLENE SF35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 47:53
168 64 BORDIGA EMILIO SM40 SPORT ACTIVE ASD 48:08
169 305 COLOMBO MARCO SM40 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 48:21
170 63 BONA MASSIMO SM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 49:08
171 168 MICHELI VALERIA SF50 POLISPORTIVA SAN FELICE 49:25
172 129 GAIOTTO BARBARA SF40 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 49:51
173 227 TONINI FRANCESCA SF GARDASPORTEVENTS 50:01
174 157 MARTINELLI RENATA SF45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 50:02
175 86 COSER DIEGO SM35 SPORT ACTIVE ASD 50:04
176 153 MANFREDI GIANCARLO SM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 50:34
177 293 DANESE MARIA ANTONIETTA SF60 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA 51:06
178 252 ZENI CRISTINA SF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 51:25
179 65 BORTOLAMEOTTI LORETTA SF55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 51:36
180 88 CRISCI ANTONIO SM70 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 51:44
181 149 MAGNANI ELENA SF35 RUNCARD FIDAL 51:49
182 169 MICHELOTTI GIANNA SF55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 52:00
183 265 PELIZZARI LUCA SM55 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 52:37
184 127 FRISANCO SILVIA SF40 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 53:40
185 262 SCHIRRIPA RITA SF50 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 53:47
186 288 SCALVINI SIMONA SF40 S.A. VALCHIESE 55:13
186 61 BOMBARDA GIULIANO SM60 GARDASPORTEVENTS 55:13
188 308 BELTRAMI COSTANTE SM75 S.A. VALCHIESE 1H06:51
190 201 SALAMI NAJIBE MARCO (FG) SM C.S. ESERCITO 29:34
192 202 PETTENAZZO MARCO (FG) SM ATLETICA CITTA’ DI PADOVA 31:26
194 203 CUSMA PICCIONE ELISA (FG) SF C.S. ESERCITO 39:06
196 195 PIROMALLI FABRIZIO AM ATL. VALLECAMONICA NP
198 167 MERZ LUISA SF45 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO NP
200 1 AGOSTINI FRANCESCO JM BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. NP
202 121 FESTA EMILY SF RUNCARD FIDAL NP
204 228 TONIOLLI MICHELE SM35 ATLETICA ROTALIANA NP
206 46 BISICCHIA SALVATORE SM40 GARDASPORTEVENTS NP
208 30 BERGAMASCHINI EMANUELA SF35 BIKE & RUN NP
210 7 BARBARESCO GABRIELE SM45 BIKE & RUN NP
212 189 PICCINA ANDREA SM35 GROTTINI TEAM NP
214 236 TRISOTTO RENZO SM55 G.S. TRILACUM NP
216 80 CAVICCHINI STEFANO SM45 SINTOFARM ATLETICA NP
218 114 EL MAHFOUDI OSAMA JM SINTOFARM ATLETICA NP
220 155 MARCHETTI SIMONA SF50 BIKE & RUN NP
222 248 ZANESI MARCO SM45 BIKE & RUN NP
224 258 BORTOLOTTI SABRINA SF40 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO NP
226 242 VISCARDI LUCA SM BIKE & RUN NP
228 215 SANZANI CINZIA SF45 BIKE & RUN NP
230 221 SILVESTRI CARMEN MARIA SF35 BIKE & RUN NP
232 138 GRAZIOLI NADIA SF50 BIKE & RUN NP

Motivati anche quest'anno per un edizione da favola