Risultati 2013

Pos No. Cognome/Nome Categ. Società Tempo
1 616 RAMBALDINI ALESSANDRO SM ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. 32:50
2 521 CONATI CHRISTIAN SM ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 34:00
3 522 COZZINI ENRICO SM ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 34:17
4 593 TRENTI FRANCESCO SM ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 34:43
5 550 MATUZZI MIRKO MM35 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 34:55
6 572 RADOANI JURI MM35 S.A. VALCHIESE 35:16
7 578 SALVADORI ENOS MM45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 35:47
8 631 IDRISSI EL MILOUDI SM U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 35:58
9 611 PIERGIOVANNI LUCA TM A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO 36:07
10 532 FRANCESCHINI EMANUELE JM U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 36:17
11 509 BERTAZZOLI PAOLO MM50 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 36:22
12 573 RAGUCCI LEONARDO MM40 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 36:27
13 582 SCOTTINI MIRKO TM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 36:28
14 504 BADOLATO FEDELE MM55 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 36:54
15 614 BRESSAN GIULIANO MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 36:59
16 514 BUSATO SAMIR TM USAM BAITONA 37:05
17 533 FRANCESCHINI LUCA MM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 37:28
18 577 RODIGARI ALEX TM S.A. VALCHIESE 37:38
19 506 BARTOLI MICHELE SM SSD TREMALZO 37:50
20 608 ZONTINI GIAMBATTISTA MM55 S.A. VALCHIESE 38:06
21 538 GIACOSA ANDREA MM40 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO ’75 38:54
22 556 MORA ENRICO MM45 ATLETA LIBERO 39:12
23 530 FOLGARAIT EFREM MM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 39:18
24 517 CARPANI STEFANO MM40 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 39:24
25 597 UBER ANDREA MM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 39:41
26 623 BENUZZI ADRIANO MM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 39:45
27 629 MIORI CLAUDIO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 39:50
28 583 SENES MICHELE MM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 39:53
29 612 BAZZANI CESARE MM40 SSD BAGOLINO 39:54
30 574 RAPPO DARIO MM65 MASTERATLETICA 40:01
31 570 POLITO SANDRO MM40 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 40:05
32 571 POVOLI ROBERTO MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:07
33 531 FONTANA FIORENZO MM45 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 40:16
34 528 FISOGNI RICCARDO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:24
35 539 GNUFFI NICOLA TM SSD TREMALZO 40:46
36 615 BORT PAOLO MM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 40:53
37 527 FERRARI PAOLO MM45 SSD TREMALZO 40:56
38 613 FILAGRANA MARIO MM35 ATLETA LIBERO 40:56
39 586 TENAGLIA CRISTINA SF ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 41:03
40 587 TITA MAURIZIO MM55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:14
41 563 PEDROTTI ALAN TM ATLETA LIBERO 41:19
42 594 TRENTINI PAOLO MM40 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 41:20
43 501 ALDEGHERI FABRIZIO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:21
44 524 CUSUMANO RODOLFO MM50 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 41:27
45 609 COLO’ ENNIO MM55 S.A. VALCHIESE 41:32
46 537 CORDERO GARCIA ANISLEI SF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:40
47 543 MANCABELLI ALBERTO PM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:44
48 542 MAFFEI ANDREA MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 41:47
49 502 ANDREATTA FLAVIO MM50 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 41:48
50 534 FRAPPORTI DANILO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:51
51 546 MARASCA MAURO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:54
52 630 MIORELLI CLAUDIO MM45 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 41:57
53 598 ZAMBANINI ANNA TF ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 42:07
54 603 ZANONI EDO MM55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 42:12
55 585 SIMONI FABRIZIO MM35 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 42:13
56 576 ROBBIATI SERGIO FEDERIC MM65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 42:15
57 551 MEMOLI RAFFAELE MM40 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE’ 42:17
58 628 BRIGÀ FRANCO MM40 ATLETA LIBERO 42:22
59 580 SAPORITO MICHELE MM55 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 42:25
60 605 CAPPELLETTI TARCISIO MM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 42:48
61 602 SIMONI MILENA MF40 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 43:18
62 558 MOSANER AMBROGIO MM60 ATL. VILLAZZANO 43:24
63 553 MERIGHI SIRIO MM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 43:31
64 568 PLATI ARIANNA TF ATLETA LIBERO 43:33
65 511 BOTTAMEDI MARIANO MM50 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 43:43
66 601 PATERNOLLO RENATO MM50 CANOTTIERI MILANO 43:47
67 581 SBARBERI MARIO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:15
68 512 BRESCIANI MARCO MM45 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 44:26
69 567 PISONI STEFANO MM45 G.S. TRILACUM 44:32
70 600 ZUCCHETTO PAOLA MF45 G.S. TRILACUM 44:37
71 591 TONELLI SERGIO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:45
72 559 OLIARI RICCARDO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:58
73 518 CASTELLAN OTTAVIO MM45 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 45:02
74 595 TRETTER THOMAS MM35 MARATONA DEL CONCILIO CITTA’ DI TRENTO 45:05
75 626 GIAY MENIET NICOLA TM ATLETA LIBERO 45:44
76 540 IOPPI DARIO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 45:52
77 516 CAMPETTI DAVIDE MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:00
78 621 PEDROTTI VALTER MM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 46:24
79 513 BRUGNARA ALDO MM70 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 46:28
80 510 BERTINI LUCIANO MM40 G.S. TRILACUM 46:38
81 607 MOLINARI MONICA MF45 RUNNING & ADVENTURE 46:42
82 579 SANNA MAURO MM50 ATLETA LIBERO 46:45
83 635 CORRADINI PAOLO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:46
84 584 SETTI IVAN MM35 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 47:02
85 557 MORGHEN FRANCESCO MM55 ATLETA LIBERO 47:12
86 634 DE LEONARDIS GIAMPAOLO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:21
87 544 MANFREDI GIANCARLO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:26
88 536 GAZZINI RINO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:30
89 525 DI BRAIDA ANDREA MM45 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 47:32
90 565 PELLEGRINI PARISI CLAUD MF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:33
91 552 MERAVIGLIA GIULIO VALER MM45 TEAM OTC COMO 47:38
92 526 DI SALVATORE ANTONIO SM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:49
93 575 RIGOTTI LAURA MF50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:56
94 627 CACCIAMANI PIETRO GIUSE MM55 ATL. PARABIAGO 48:00
95 620 FERRARI FRANCO MM45 ATLETA LIBERO 48:00
96 625 RAFFAELLI ILARIO MM55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 48:17
97 529 FOLGARAIT EZIO MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 48:47
98 610 STEDILE GINO MM65 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 48:48
99 562 PEDERZOLLI ANTONIO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 49:34
100 564 PEDROTTI ANDREA MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 49:35
101 561 PARISI MICHELA TF ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 49:36
102 590 TONELLI PAOLO MM50 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 49:42
103 519 CHISTE VERONICA TF G.S. FRAVEGGIO 49:42
104 632 MARCOMINI MAURO MM60 G.S.’LENTI E VELOCI’ RAIFFEISE 50:19
105 545 MANZANA GIULIANO MM65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 50:29
106 618 PASQUETTI FRANCESCO MM60 A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE 50:32
107 515 BUTTERINI FLAVIO MM35 S.A. VALCHIESE 50:34
108 624 PIAZZA IVO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 50:51
109 619 BRIDAROLLI LUCIANO MM60 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 51:02
110 606 GRANATA DANIELA MF35 ATLETA LIBERO 51:21
111 520 COMINO IGNAZIO MM55 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 51:22
112 548 MASINI STEFANIA MF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 51:56
113 596 TRISOTTO RENZO MM50 G.S. TRILACUM 52:13
114 523 CRISCI ANTONIO MM65 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 53:11
115 560 ORBEN VILMA MF40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 53:18
116 541 LANDO MARIA MF45 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 53:23
117 588 TODESCHI NORMA MF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 53:31
118 617 PASQUETTI LAURA SF A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE 53:51
119 554 MICHELOTTI GIANNA MF55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 54:32
120 547 MARTINELLI RENATA MF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 55:36
121 549 MATTEOTTI GINETTA MF50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 56:25
122 566 PISETTI ARIANNA SF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 56:53
123 636 BERTAMINI MORENO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 57:40
124 592 TRENTI CHRISTI TAYLOR MF35 G.S. TRILACUM 58:08
125 604 BORTOLAMEOTTI LORETTA MF50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 58:37
126 555 MONARI MARCELLA TF SOCIETA’ VICTORIA 58:51
127 505 BARTOLI LUCIANO MM75 G.P. AMATORI CRAL-APAM 59:30
128 503 ARMANINI GIULIO MM75 S.A. VALCHIESE 1:00:57
129 622 THALER TULLIA MF60 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 1:01:25
130 633 PATSCHEIDER ANGELA MF45 G.S.’LENTI E VELOCI’ RAIFFEISE 1:05:56
131 599 ZOANETTI FRANCA MF45 G.S. TRILACUM 1:06:41
132 589 TOMASI MAURO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1H40:41
133 507 BATTOCLETTI GIULIANO SM ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE NP
134 508 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO MM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO NP
135 535 GABRIELLI MARCO MM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA NP
136 569 POLETTI CORRADO MM35 S.A. VALCHIESE NP