Risultati 2012

Pos No. Cognome/Nome Categ. Società Tempo
1 7 BATTOCLETTI GIULIANO SM GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 32:16
2 215 RAMBALDINI ALESSANDRO SM ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. 33:25
3 199 MAZZOLA LUCA JM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 33:57
4 189 VIESI DIEGO SM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 34:34
5 45 CANDIOLI MANUEL SM U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 34:39
6 205 CAVALLAR ALEX PM ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 34:48
7 109 GUARNATI LUIGI SM GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 35:01
8 133 MATUZZI MIRKO MM35 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 35:18
9 74 ECCHELI ALESSANDRO MM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 35:28
10 222 TRENTI FRANCESCO SM ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 35:50
11 147 ODORIZZI MICHELE MM50 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 36:26
12 232 NARDON ALDO MM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 36:27
13 174 SEBASTIANI GIORGIO MM45 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 36:28
14 32 BRESSAN GIULIANO MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 36:46
15 123 MAINO PAOLO MM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 36:46
16 196 MASE’ ELVIO ALESSANDRO MM45 S.A. VALCHIESE 36:59
17 76 ENRICI WERNER TM ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 37:03
18 220 MOSCA CRISTIANO MM40 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 37:03
19 173 SCOTTINI MIRKO TM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 37:10
20 211 RAGUCCI LEONARDO MM40 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 37:19
21 206 GRASSI VITTORIO MM35 SSD BAGOLINO 37:25
22 216 RODIGARI ALEX TM S.A. GIUSTINO 37:30
23 13 BERLANDA CORRADO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 37:36
24 224 POLI MIRKO SM U. ATL. VALTROMPIA 37:38
25 192 ZANGONI MARCO MM45 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 38:11
26 6 BAROZZI MASSIMO MM45 33 TRENTINI 38:24
27 107 GROTTOLO IVANO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 38:28
28 27 BIANCHI FABIO MM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 38:55
29 208 BONETTI GIULIANO MM50 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR 39:12
30 190 ZANDONAI MICHELE SM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 39:14
31 113 IACHEMET FRANCESCA SF ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 39:22
32 179 SIGNORETTI STEFANO MM45 FREE 39:32
33 1 ADAMI ENRICO MM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 39:36
34 166 RICCADONNA PIERCARLO MM45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 39:43
35 226 SACCHETTI ENRICO MM45 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 39:45
36 83 FOLGARAIT EFREM MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 39:49
37 156 PIFFER GIULIO TM ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 39:53
38 221 DETASSIS ANDREA MM45 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 39:57
39 33 BRESSAN MAURO MM45 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 40:00
40 193 ZENI LUCA TM ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 40:06
41 164 PRATI CESARE TM 33 TRENTINI 40:20
42 171 SANTONI FABRIZIO TM FREE 40:23
43 184 TENAGLIA CRISTINA SF ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 40:45
44 96 GNUFFI NICOLA TM SSD TREMALZO 40:45
45 11 BENUZZI ADRIANO MM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:45
46 61 COMAI PIETRO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:30
47 194 LORENZONI MARIA MF55 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 41:33
48 29 BOERI CELESTE MM45 SSD TREMALZO 41:43
49 8 BELLA ROBERTO MM40 G.P. CASTIGLIONESI 41:44
50 177 SENES MICHELE MM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 41:48
51 134 MENEGHELLI PAOLO MM50 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 41:58
52 122 MAFFEI ANDREA MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 42:03
53 146 NARDON LORIS MM35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 42:07
54 191 ZANDONAI FULVIO MM60 G.S. TRILACUM 42:10
55 210 VAMPINI MASSIMO MM40 ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. 42:29
56 200 FRANCHI ELENA SF ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 42:34
57 150 PARISI STEFANO MM35 GARDASPORTEVENTS 42:38
58 170 ROSSI CHRISTIAN MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:42
59 81 FILIPPI LUCIA TF ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 42:45
60 17 BERTOLINI PAOLO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 42:45
61 77 FARINA ALESSANDRO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:47
62 15 BERTOLDI MASSIMILIANO MM40 FREE 42:51
63 169 ROBBIATI SERGIO FEDERIC MM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 42:52
64 145 MIORELLI CLAUDIO MM45 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 42:55
65 80 FERRARI PAOLO MM45 SSD TREMALZO 43:02
66 157 PISETTA MASSIMO MM55 ATL. VILLAZZANO 43:21
67 98 GOBBO MARCO MM45 GARDASPORTEVENTS 43:24
68 203 PEZZATO CLAUDIO MM40 33 TRENTINI 43:33
69 234 RIVIERA CRISTIAN MM35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 43:39
70 82 FOLGARAIT EZIO MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 43:58
71 139 MERIGHI SIRIO MM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:00
72 22 BIANCHI GIORGIO MM65 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 44:00
73 195 MOSANER AMBROGIO MM60 ATL. VILLAZZANO 44:04
74 233 BARTOLI MICHELE PM SSD TREMALZO 44:09
75 165 PRIGHEL MAURIZIO MM60 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 44:09
76 111 HINTEREGGER ANGELIKA SF ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN 44:14
77 86 FRAPPORTI DANILO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:20
78 85 FORMENTIN ETTORINO MM65 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 44:23
79 223 GATTA MARCO TM ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 44:29
80 117 LONARDI CESARE MM45 FREE 44:44
81 124 MANFREDI GIANCARLO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:53
82 4 ARMANINI OSCAR MM35 GARDASPORTEVENTS 44:56
83 68 DALLACOSTA MAURO MM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 45:21
84 114 IOPPI DARIO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 45:23
85 213 PEDRI CLAUDIO MM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 45:25
86 214 CAPPELLETTI LUCIANO MM60 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 45:31
87 227 SEBASTIANI ANDREA MM50 FREE 45:34
88 188 VERNESONI GERMANO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:37
89 44 CANDIOLI MARIA TERESA MF40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 45:53
90 31 BORTOLAMEOTTI LUCA TM FREE 45:59
91 230 PIZZATO ENRICO MM55 FREE 46:28
92 120 LONGHI GIANLUIGI MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 46:30
93 198 POSTINGHEL LUCIA MF35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 46:35
94 228 APPLEBY BENJAMIN TM ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 46:50
95 181 SPAGNOLLI NICOLETTA MF40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 46:55
96 155 PERULLI CLAUDIO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:57
97 42 BRUGNARA ALDO MM65 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 47:02
98 9 BENINI EMANUELE TM FREE 47:14
99 46 CAZZOLLI RUGGERO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:27
100 118 LEONI AURELIO MM55 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:40
101 168 RIGOTTI LAURA MF50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:47
102 229 SALVINELLI FABIO MM35 FREE 47:47
103 89 GALLINA MARCO MM35 NOVARA CHE CORRE 48:04
104 152 PEDERZOLLI MATTEO TM FREE 48:19
105 217 BRESCIANI MARCO MM45 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 48:23
106 207 PIZZINI MICHELE MM35 FREE 48:25
107 201 CALACOCI JAQUELINE MF35 S.S. TENNO 48:28
108 163 POLIDORO ANDREA TM FREE 48:35
109 47 CLIVIO MARCO MM40 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 48:46
110 148 OLIARI RICCARDO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:46
111 119 LEONI CINZIA MF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:57
112 178 SEVEGNANI GIANCARLO MM55 ATL. VILLAZZANO 49:02
113 218 MAURINA LUCIA MARIA MF50 USAM BAITONA 49:30
114 35 BRIDAROLLI LUCIANO MM60 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 49:32
115 236 BEBBER LORENA MF45 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 49:36
116 49 COLO’ ROBERTO MM40 FREE 49:49
117 130 MASINI STEFANIA MF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 50:07
118 219 ALAN CATTIN COSSO SM ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 50:09
119 78 FERRANDI GIUSEPPE MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 50:19
120 90 GAZZINI RINO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 50:19
121 128 MARCOMINI MAURO MM60 G.S.’LENTI E VELOCI’ RAIFFEISE 50:48
122 88 FRIGO ORIELE MF50 RUNNING & ADVENTURE 50:50
123 112 HOELLRIGL THOMAS MM35 ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN 50:55
124 197 SENES ANGELA MF40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 50:57
125 176 SEGA CLAUDIO MM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 50:57
126 231 BALDESSARINI MASSIMO MM40 FREE 50:57
127 182 STEELE COLIN MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 50:58
128 127 MAPELLI PAOLO MM45 RUNNERS DESIO 51:11
129 212 MARRA ANGELA ANTONIA MF55 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 51:12
130 209 COLO’ ENNIO MM55 S.A. VALCHIESE 51:31
131 65 CORAZZOLA FABIO MM40 FREE 51:46
132 149 PARISI MICHELA TF ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 51:57
133 116 KOFLER SYLVIA MF40 GARDASPORTEVENTS 51:58
134 125 MANZANA GIULIANO MM65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 52:27
135 143 MICHELOTTI GIANNA MF55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 52:56
136 64 CONZATTI DORIGONI MARIA MF60 ATL. VILLAZZANO 53:03
137 121 LUCIN LUIGI MM65 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 53:49
138 202 MATTEI DONATELLA MF50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 54:07
139 204 BOMMASAR GIUSEPPE MM50 33 TRENTINI 54:08
140 14 BERTAMINI MORENO MM40 FREE 54:35
141 67 CORRADINI CLAUDIO MM40 FREE 54:35
142 151 PAROLARI SARA TF FREE 54:35
143 186 TURRI LILIANA MF60 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 55:02
144 99 GOLLER PATRICK MM35 ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN 55:25
145 129 MARTINELLI RENATA MF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 55:31
146 2 AGREITER LISA PF ASV L.G. SCHLERN RAIFFEISEN 55:40
147 172 SBARBERI MARIO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 57:13
148 132 MATTEOTTI GINETTA MF50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 57:16
149 84 FORMAGGIONI CARLO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1:00:32
150 161 POGGI MARIAROSA MF60 U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 1:01:59
151 167 RIGATTI GIULIANA MF40 FREE 1:02:45
152 183 TELCH LUISA MF60 ATL. VILLAZZANO 1:02:53
153 71 DE TOFFOL ERMES MM35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON NP
154 3 ANGELI GIUSEPPE MM55 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON NP
155 97 GOBBI ALESSANDRA MF35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON NP
156 185 TONELLI SERGIO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO NP
157 175 SECCHI MARCO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO NP
158 187 UBER ANDREA MM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM NP
159 153 PELLEGRINI PARISI CLAUDIA MF45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO NP
160 63 CONCINI ALBERTO MM40 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE NP

Motivati anche quest'anno per un edizione da favola