Risultati 2011

Pos No. Cognome/Nome Categ. Società Tempo
1 97 PINAMONTI ADRIANO MM45 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 34:09.6
2 82 MAZZOLA LUCA JM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 34:25.1
3 66 GUARNATI LUIGI SM GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 34:34.3
4 132 MATUZZI MIRKO MM35 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 35:11.4
5 49 DEPEDRI CHRISTIAN SM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 35:28.9
6 150 MAZZARINI EMILIANO MM35 SSD TREMALZO 35:35.6
7 75 MADOUH MOHAMED TM S.A. VALCHIESE 36:06.8
8 27 CANDIOLI MANUEL SM U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 36:23.4
9 10 BERTOLDI NICOLA MM35 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 36:48.3
10 92 PARISI DAVIDE PM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 36:56.0
11 158 DONDIO GRAZIANO SM US CORNACCI 36:58.8
12 77 MAINO PAOLO MM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 37:11.1
13 46 DE GASPERI ALESSANDRO MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 37:24.8
14 5 BADOLATO FEDELE MM50 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 37:39.6
15 153 MOSCA CRISTIANO MM40 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 37:42.8
16 14 BISOFFI SANDRO MM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 37:48.7
17 42 CRUCIANI MIRKO SM G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 38:08.2
18 51 ENRICI WERNER TM ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 38:09.4
19 122 TRENTINI FABIO MM35 G.S. BONDO 38:22.4
20 65 GROTTOLO IVANO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 38:28.4
21 100 RAGUCCI LEONARDO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 38:31.4
22 37 COSI MARIO MM55 S.A. VALCHIESE 39:11.9
23 134 BONETTI GIULIANO MM50 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR 39:18.3
24 136 DOUNNASR EL FEKKAK MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 39:21.6
25 11 BERTOLI PAOLO MM50 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 39:24.1
26 94 PEDRANZ GIANNI MM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 39:39.1
27 151 DEMADONNA ENRICO TM SSD TREMALZO 39:53.5
28 57 FOLGARAIT EFREM MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 39:59.5
29 50 DOLCIOTTI RENATO MM40 POD. AMATORI TOLENTINO 40:08.9
30 38 CRESCIMBENI ROBERTO MM50 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 40:16.2
31 45 DE GASPERI ROBERTO JM LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 40:52.1
32 99 POLI MIRKO SM U. ATL. VALTROMPIA 40:55.7
33 43 DALLACOSTA MAURO MM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 40:59.3
34 105 SACCHETTI ENRICO MM45 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. 41:04.3
35 148 MAFFEI ANDREA MM40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 41:08.7
36 130 ZANOTTI GIUSEPPE MM45 MARATONA DEL CONCILIO CITTA’ 41:17.8
37 121 TRENTINI PAOLO MM35 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB 41:26.6
38 155 MODENA CLAUDIO MM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 41:44.1
39 156 BENEDETTI MAURIZIO MM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:53.0
40 8 BENUZZI ADRIANO TM ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 41:55.9
41 124 UBER ANDREA MM35 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 41:57.9
42 96 PERICOLI MIRCO SM G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 41:59.0
43 15 BOERI CELESTE MM45 U.S. DOLOMITICA 42:07.2
44 47 DE TOFFOL ERMES MM35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 42:07.9
45 23 BUSATO MARCO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 42:19.9
46 63 GATTA MARCO TM U. ATL. VALTROMPIA 42:26.7
47 146 DALLONA GINO MM55 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 42:34.9
48 16 BOMBARDELLI LUCA MM45 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 42:40.8
49 157 DONDIO GIANCARLO MM60 US CORNACCI 42:43.0
50 12 BERTOLINI GIULIANO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 42:45.3
51 128 CASARI MARCO MM35 GARDASPORTEVENTS 42:53.8
52 30 CHIUSOLE VERONICA SF U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 42:58.2
53 60 FORMENTIN ETTORINO MM60 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 43:11.7
54 71 LINARDI ENRICO SM ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 43:20.7
55 28 CESANELLI PAOLO MM45 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 43:29.5
56 2 ANDREATTA FLAVIO MM45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 43:31.8
57 145 MOSANER AMBROGIO MM55 ATL. VILLAZZANO 43:35.7
58 126 VIVIANI LUCA MM40 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 43:38.2
59 113 SEGA CLAUDIO MM50 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 43:46.3
60 118 TOMMASINI QUINTO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 43:51.5
61 24 BUSATO SAMIR SM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 43:51.6
62 56 FILIPPI LUCIA TF ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 43:53.4
63 112 SCURIATTI FABIO MM45 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 44:10.6
64 101 RIVIERA CRISTIAM MM35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:14.5
65 133 POVOLI ROBERTO MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:21.5
66 32 COMAI ROBERTO MM55 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 44:27.5
67 161 ROSA VIGILIO TM SSD TREMALZO 44:32.2
68 104 ROVIZZI DANIELE MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:32.7
69 73 LONGHI GIANLUIGI MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 44:54.7
70 39 CRETTI MATTEO MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:58.2
71 103 ROSSI CHRISTIAN MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:02.1
72 68 IOPPI DARIO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 45:02.3
73 26 CANDIOLI MARIA TERESA MF40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 45:03.3
74 163 LURASCHI ETTORE MM55 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:11.0
75 72 LONARDI CESARE MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:11.1
76 90 PARINI CRISTINA PF ATL. AVIS MACERATA 45:17.9
77 125 VERNESONI GERMANO SM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:21.2
78 36 CORSO VITTORINO MM55 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA 45:24.4
79 1 AMISTADI MAURO MM45 GARDASPORTEVENTS 45:35.7
80 167 NOVALI ALEX TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:05.2
81 22 BRUGNARA ALDO MM65 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 46:07.3
82 31 COLLINI UGO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:10.6
83 19 BOTTURA IVAN MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:12.8
84 131 ANSELMI CINZIA MF45 G.S.’LENTI E VELOCI’ RAIFFEIS 46:20.0
85 7 BELLI MASSIMO MM50 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 46:22.3
86 29 CHINCARINI ISABELLA MF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 46:27.8
87 83 MELCHIORRI LUCA MM50 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 46:34.6
88 70 LEONI AURELIO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:40.2
89 154 SPAGNOLLI NICOLETTA MF40 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 46:46.1
90 52 FARINA ALESSANDRO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:49.3
91 95 PELLEGRINI PARISI CLAUDIA MF40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:49.6
92 20 BRESCIANI STEFANO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:49.9
93 87 OLIARI RICCARDO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 46:51.0
94 109 SBARBERI MARIO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:12.2
95 111 SCARPA MASSIMO MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:20.2
96 139 APPLEBY BEN TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:33.1
97 165 STEDILE GINO MM60 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 47:34.7
98 152 GAZZINI RINO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:37.1
99 137 MEDICI MASSIMO MM50 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 47:41.3
100 120 TRENTI EZIO MM40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 47:43.6
101 141 GIUSTO SIMONE MM35 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 47:46.7
102 140 MIGLIORATI MAURO MM35 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 47:46.8
103 98 PIZZINI MICHELE MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:01.7
104 6 BAITA GINO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:12.9
105 108 SANTONICI ALESSANDRO MM45 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 48:14.6
106 88 OLIVETI EDOARDO MM45 ATL. PIACENZA 48:18.3
107 21 BRIDAROLLI LUCIANO MM60 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:29.6
108 106 SALVI ANDREA TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:46.6
109 142 ANACIELLO FRANCESCO MM55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 49:08.7
110 78 MANZANA GIULIANO MM65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 49:25.8
111 61 GABRIELLI MARCO MM45 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 49:25.8
112 62 GALLINA MARCO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 49:32.9
113 40 CRISCI ANTONIO MM65 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE 49:42.9
114 127 WALDNER DIETMAR MM45 ASV RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU 49:43.6
115 160 PASQUETTI FRANCESCO MM55 A.S.D. S.S. LIMONESE 49:45.4
116 44 DANESE MARIA ANTONIETTA MF55 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA 50:03.9
117 138 CRISTOFALETTI CLAUDIO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 50:10.2
118 67 GUIDO MAURIZIO MM45 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 50:41.0
119 159 ORADINI STEFANIA TF SSD TREMALZO 50:44.2
120 59 FORMAGGIONI CARLO SM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 50:49.3
121 115 SURACE LUCA MM35 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 51:05.1
122 13 BIANCHI GIORGIO MM65 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 51:25.5
123 147 BRUGNARA ROMANA MF50 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 51:29.5
124 58 FOLGARAIT EZIO MM45 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 51:29.7
125 123 TRISOTTO RENZO MM50 G.S. TRILACUM 52:18.1
126 34 COROTTA LUISA TF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 52:23.1
127 164 SCACCUTO ANGELO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 52:26.3
128 143 VILLA DANILO MM65 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 52:31.4
129 91 PARISI MICHELA TF ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 52:35.8
130 54 FERRI PIETRO MM40 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 52:36.6
131 74 LUCIN LUIGI MM65 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 52:39.7
132 69 LEONI MICHELA MF35 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 52:54.1
133 162 BARBI DARIO MM60 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 53:10.6
134 53 FERRARI MARIANO MM70 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 53:17.2
135 135 MARCOMINI MAURO MM60 G.S.’LENTI E VELOCI’ RAIFFEIS 53:30.9
136 55 FILIPPI GLORIA MF45 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 53:55.3
137 166 MIORI ATTILIO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 53:56.9
138 33 COMINO IGNAZIO MM55 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 53:58.4
139 48 DELLEVA ANNA SF ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 54:28.7
140 144 PELIZZARI LUCA MM50 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO 54:31.3
141 3 ANGELI GIUSEPPE MM50 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 55:06.5
142 84 MICHELOTTI GIANNA MF55 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 55:28.3
143 81 MARTINELLI RENATA MF40 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 55:28.4
144 110 SCANAVACCA GIOVANNA TF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 55:54.6
145 119 TONINI FRANCESCA TF GARDASPORTEVENTS 57:20.0
146 149 GIANNINI MARIACRISTINA MF45 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO 57:22.7
147 86 NORIS GIULIO MM45 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 58:29.4
148 80 MARINI LUIGI MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 58:52.8
149 35 CORRADINI CLAUDIO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 58:59.1
150 93 PAROLARI SARA TF A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 59:08.7
151 9 BERTAMINI MORENO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 59:13.7
152 64 GOBBI ALESSANDRA MF35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 59:37.9
153 4 ANGELI FEDERICA TF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 59:37.9
154 41 CRUCIANELLI MAURO MM45 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1:00:31.9
155 102 ROSSETTI TITO MM65 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1:02:53.0
156 76 MAGGI ENZO MM50 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1:06:05.0
157 117 TAMBURRINO BARBARA MF35 GARDASPORTEVENTS 1:06:48.5
158 79 MARINELLI MONICA MF35 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE 1:08:32.9
159 89 PALLOTTA GILBERTO MM35 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO 1:28:47.2
160 114 STANGA BRUNO MM45 S.S. TENNO RIT
161 17 BONORA LARA SF GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO NP
162 25 CAMPETTI DAVIDE MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO NP
163 116 SVANERA LUCA TM ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. NP
164 85 MOIOLA MARIA GRAZIA MF50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA NP
165 107 SANNA MAURO MM45 DOP PETROLCHIMICO PORTOTORRES NP
166 18 BONVECCHIO ELEKTRA SF ATLETICA TRENTO CMB NP

Motivati anche quest'anno per un edizione da favola