Risultati 2010

Pos No. Cognome/Nome Categ. Società Tempo
1 98 ECCHELI ALESSANDRO MM40 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 34:05
2 47 STANGA BRUNO MM45 S.S. TENNO 34:29
3 58 GIOVANAZZI CRISTIAN MM40 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 34:39
4 8 MAZZARINI EMILIANO TM S.A. VALCHIESE 35:23
5 5 PEDERSOLI GIANFRANCO SM G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 35:47
6 90 SALVADORI ENOS MM40 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 35:59
7 36 SEBASTIANI GIORGIO MM45 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 36:09
8 30 ZANETTI GIORDANO MM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 37:48
9 45 LOMBARDI LUCA MM40 S.S. TENNO 37:57
10 16 BONTEMPI TIZIANO MM45 ARIENI TEAM 38:01
11 33 TIEFENTHALER GIANNI MM35 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 38:07
12 3 BARTOLI MICHELE PM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 38:22
13 35 ENRICI WERNER TM ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 38:43
14 59 BRESSAN MAURO MM45 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 39:28
15 13 BERGAMO MIRELLA SF GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 39:35
16 67 BUSATO MARCO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 39:52
17 10 GNUFFI NICOLA TM S.S. TENNO 39:58
18 85 ZENDRI LUCA TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:04
19 77 GROTTOLO IVANO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:22
20 92 AVANCINI GIORGIO MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:35
21 18 BERLANDA GIORGIO SM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:39
22 29 BELLOTTI FRANCESCO MM45 ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. 40:44
23 38 BERTOLINI GIULIANO MM45 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 40:47
24 9 GNUFFI FABRIZIO TM S.S. TENNO 40:51
25 99 FERRARI PAOLO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:52
26 105 BECCARI CLAUDIO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:57
27 91 TONIDANDEL RENZO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 40:59
28 60 SEGALLA GUIDO MM45 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 41:00
29 70 FARINA ALESSANDRO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:02
30 24 MENEGHELLI PAOLO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:15
31 68 BRESCIANI STEFANO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:36
32 1 SERAFIN BRUNO MM55 ATLETICA ROTALIANA 41:43
33 73 ROSSI CHRISTIAN MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 41:46
34 39 ALGAROTTI ANDREA TM GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 42:08
35 6 VACCHELLI LUCIANO MM45 MARATHON CREMONA 42:22
36 43 BONORA LARA SF GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO 42:31
37 7 SCAGLIA GIOVANNI MM40 S.A. VALCHIESE 42:42
38 46 GAIONI GIULIANO MM35 S.S. TENNO 42:48
39 19 BOERI CELESTE MM45 U.S. DOLOMITICA 42:56
40 52 BIANCHI GIORGIO MM65 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 43:09
41 11 CASARI MARCO MM35 S.S. TENNO 43:11
42 69 CHINCARINI FEDERICO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 43:13
43 20 BOMARDELLI LUCA MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 43:26
44 74 RICCI FRANCO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 43:49
45 32 OSTI ANDREA TM ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 43:51
46 63 SBARBERI MARIO MM50 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 43:58
47 107 STEFANI FAUSTO MM35 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 44:08
48 104 ZENDRI FRANCESCO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:14
49 113 IOPPI DARIO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 44:15
50 97 MODENA LUIGI MM35 GARDASPORTEVENTS 44:32
51 109 BALLARDINI GIOVANNI MM45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 44:34
52 110 ZAMPICCOLI RICKI MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:37
53 54 FORMENTIN ETTORINO MM60 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 44:39
54 44 DI LENNA NICOLA TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:45
55 4 BONORA MICHELE TM A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 44:49
56 100 BRIGA’ EMILIANO MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:56
57 61 AMISTADI GIANCARLO MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 44:58
58 64 TAGLIETTI PAOLO MM55 MARATHON CREMONA 44:59
59 28 LIVOTTO UMBERTO MM45 ATL. GAVARDO ’90 LIB. 45:02
60 76 THOMA ROMAN MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:07
61 82 APPLEBY BEN TM ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO 45:11
62 66 MODENA MAURO MM45 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:23
63 87 GACOMETTI CARLO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 45:54
64 21 BELTRAMOLLI MARGHERITA MF40 S.A. VALCHIESE 46:00
65 57 MOIOLA MARIA GRAZIA MF50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA 46:48
66 95 PASQUETTI FRANCESCO MM55 LAKE GARDA MARATHON 46:49
67 34 FILIPPI LUCIA TF ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA 46:59
68 93 CERUTTI MARIO MM45 GARDASPORTEVENTS 47:00
69 71 LEONI CINZIA MF40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:05
70 2 ANGELINI LUCIANO MM40 S.S. TENNO 47:21
71 37 MOLINARI MONICA MF45 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO 47:47
72 102 CAZZOLLI RUGGERO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 47:50
73 106 AMISTADI MASSIMO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 48:08
74 96 ANACIELLO FRANCESCO MM50 GARDASPORTEVENTS 48:11
75 111 ZOPPIROLLI CHIARA TF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:26
76 23 DE CHERCHI MATTEO MM35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:29
77 72 PELLEGRINI PARISI CLAUD MF40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:51
78 31 ARMANINI FRANCESCO TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 48:59
79 103 PREZZI FRANCO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 49:03
80 62 PEDERIVA EZIO MM40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 49:48
81 17 MOLIN UGO MM40 CIRCOLO GHINELLI 50:07
82 26 SALA LEONARDO MM50 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO 50:21
83 42 BERTAMINI MORENO MM40 A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 50:26
84 75 TESTA BARBARA MF35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 50:34
85 84 DANESE MARIA ANTONIETTA MF55 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA 50:50
86 112 PELLEGRINI BARBARA MF35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 51:06
87 51 DE TOFFOL ERMES TM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 51:30
88 40 MICHELOTTI BARBARA MF40 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 52:14
88 41 DELLANA ANDREA MM45 G.S. FRAVEGGIO 52:14
90 15 MICHELI VALERIA MF45 ARIENI TEAM 52:59
91 108 POLANA MARINO MM45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 55:45
92 48 ANGELI GIUSEPPE MM50 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 55:52
93 78 FORMAGGIONI CARLO SM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 58:02
94 65 BERTOLOTTI FULVIO MM60 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 58:57
95 101 BOMBARDA GIULIANO MM55 GARDASPORTEVENTS 59:06
96 89 RAMPANELLI PAOLA MF45 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI 59:28
97 27 FIORINI SARA SF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1H00:02
98 14 NOLLET MICHAELA MF40 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1H01:50
99 49 ANGELI FEDERICA TF ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1H03:48
100 50 GOBBI ALESSANDRA MF35 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 1H11:21
101 55 MODENA CLAUDIO MM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA NP
102 53 LARCHER UGO MM55 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA NP
103 56 WOLF LUCIANO MM50 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA NP
104 79 VERNESONI GERMANO SM ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO NP
105 83 CORSO VITTORINO MM55 G.S.ALPINI VICENZA NP

Motivati anche quest'anno per un edizione da favola